| NIVEAU | PIÈCE | SURFACE |
Price 283 000 € *
Price Contact us
Building land
SAINT VINCENT DE BARBEYRARGUES (34730)
Ref 3401415811
Ref 3501
- N/A
- N/A pièce(s)
- N/A chambre(s)
- 643 m²
Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the website Géorisques
Our Fee Schedule
* Agency fee: 3.66% including VAT at the buyer's expense (273 000 € excluding fees).
Your E-mail has been sent.
An error occurred while sending your email.
Please try again
Please try again